Založit novou webovou stránku nebo e-shopChci nový web
aktualizováno: 07.06.2018 19:38:00 

DORA CUP

earnittraffic.com


 

sk.A

Pořadí Jméno Tým Branek
1 Rozema Yannick Warriors Waarland 3
2 Macklin Balfour Arsenal Glasgow 2
2 Mercer Cuithbeart Arsenal Glasgow 2
2 Bonamoni Raul Olbia Calcio 2
2 Baňka Honza Warriors Waarland 2
6 Cameron Winchell Arsenal Glasgow 1
6 Cave Aodan Arsenal Glasgow 1
6 Hogg Eunan Arsenal Glasgow 1
6 Tankard Barry Arsenal Glasgow 1
6 Abatangelo Isaia Olbia Calcio 1
6 Bragantini Rigaberto Olbia Calcio 1
6 Grillati Giorgio Olbia Calcio 1
6 Scotti Xaviero Olbia Calcio 1
6 Babel Gil Warriors Waarland 1

sk.B

Pořadí Jméno Tým Branek
1 Vaculík Miloslav FC Dubenec Beat 6
2 Motalík Otakar FC Dubenec Beat 5
3 Opršal Alan FC Dubenec Beat 3
3 Sionko Ondřej FC Dubenec Beat 3
5 Öztuncay Göksal FC Castlepool 2
6 Bernal Blasco FC Castlepool 1
6 Cotte Vernon FC Castlepool 1
6 Gracián David FC Castlepool 1
6 Balík Bohuslav FC Dubenec Beat 1
6 Burger Marcel FC Dubenec Beat 1
6 Drysdale Sunil Leeds Unieds 1
6 Macken Carl Leeds Unieds 1
6 Nicholson Faris Leeds Unieds 1

sk.C

Pořadí Jméno Tým Branek
1 Lindfors Pontus FC Ystads 3
2 Ballou Jimmy Stralsund Seemann FC 1
2 Breitling Ewald Stralsund Seemann FC 1
2 Leimann Reinhold Stralsund Seemann FC 1
2 Zampach Andreas Stralsund Seemann FC 1
2 Bajo Álvar Wolves of Novosibirsk ™ 1
2 Borodin Gregor Wolves of Novosibirsk ™ 1

sk.D

Pořadí Jméno Tým Branek
1 Groves Joel Schatzlar Portsmouth 3
1 Redfearn Winston Schatzlar Portsmouth 3
3 Izzet Styles Schatzlar Portsmouth 2
3 Lukishall Ross Schatzlar Portsmouth 2
5 Brito Everton EHBS® Spartan Örebro 1
5 Lambertini Verdiana EHBS® Spartan Örebro 1
5 Rey Rafael EHBS® Spartan Örebro 1
5 Todd Lindley EHBS® Spartan Örebro 1
5 Furtado Raul FC Jelenia Góra 1
5 Otrębski Karol FC Jelenia Góra 1
5 Pyka Prymityw FC Jelenia Góra 1
5 Slowacki Jendrzej FC Jelenia Góra 1
5 Boothroyd Parson Schatzlar Portsmouth 1
5 Bradley Rob Schatzlar Portsmouth 1
5 Connelly Hugo Schatzlar Portsmouth 1
5 Forinton White Schatzlar Portsmouth 1
5 Groves Joel Schatzlar Portsmouth 1

sk.E

Pořadí Jméno Tým Branek
1 Kampe Hubert Racing Club de Strasbourg 3
1 Kalamen František Slavland Bratislava 3
3 Demontigny Thibaut Racing Club de Strasbourg 2
4 Donayre Sancho HFC Everton 1
4 Finn Drewe HFC Everton 1
4 Dampier Bruno Racing Club de Strasbourg 1
4 Rochebloine Gildas Racing Club de Strasbourg 1
4 Opálek Mojmir Slavland Bratislava 1

sk.F

Pořadí Jméno Tým Branek
1 Hintz Joachim FC Barnet 4
2 Beltrametti Fortunato AC Dinamo Milan 3
3 Calcagni Antonino AC Dinamo Milan 2
3 Pellico Amadeo AC Dinamo Milan 2
3 Günthner Holm FC Barnet 2
3 Aerts Robin FC Matroose Nijmegen 2
7 Gentileschi Giovanni AC Dinamo Milan 1
7 Gibilisco Matteo AC Dinamo Milan 1
7 Levorato Sandrin AC Dinamo Milan 1
7 Respighi Sansone AC Dinamo Milan 1
7 Roldán Fadrique AC Dinamo Milan 1
7 Allison Bowen FC Barnet 1
7 Maidwell Steve FC Barnet 1
7 Stuart Colin FC Barnet 1
7 Robbemond Marius FC Matroose Nijmegen 1

sk.G

Pořadí Jméno Tým Branek
1 Epp Maximilian FC Geisterstadt 2
1 Ferschtmann Lars FC Geisterstadt 2
3 Alsford Reading Burton Albion 1
3 Casas Mario Burton Albion 1
3 Unsworth Caractacus Burton Albion 1
3 Cairns Leslie FC Bohemia Podolí 2012 1
3 Raška Rudolf FC Bohemia Podolí 2012 1
3 Zvoníček Evžen FC Bohemia Podolí 2012 1
3 Bucher Dietmar FC Geisterstadt 1
3 Hirsch Alexander FC Geisterstadt 1
sk.H
Pořadí Jméno Tým Branek
1 Matellán Roberto U.D. Pajara-Playas de Jandia 3
2 Šmicer Radovan Hamburg SV 2
2 Cintrón Gutierre U.D. Pajara-Playas de Jandia 2
2 Roybal Jacobo U.D. Pajara-Playas de Jandia 2
5 Štefka Patrick FC Rychvald 1
5 Gaubatz Dieter Hamburg SV 1
5 Collazo García U.D. Pajara-Playas de Jandia 1
5 Covarrubias Andrés U.D. Pajara-Playas de Jandia 1
TOPlist