Založit novou webovou stránku nebo e-shopChci nový web
aktualizováno: 07.06.2018 19:38:00 

DORA CUP

earnittraffic.com

sk.A

Pořadí Tým ČK ŽK
1 Arsenal Glasgow 0 4
1 Olbia Calcio 0 4
3 Warriors Waarland 0 5
 
Pořadí Jméno Tým ČK ŽK
1 Marcellis Nicolas Warriors Waarland 0 2
2 Hogg Eunan Arsenal Glasgow 0 1
2 Macklin Balfour Arsenal Glasgow 0 1
2 Mercer Cuithbeart Arsenal Glasgow 0 1
2 Wilde Bruce Arsenal Glasgow 0 1
2 Grillati Giorgio Olbia Calcio 0 1
2 Guerini Rudolfo Olbia Calcio 0 1
2 Illuminati Pio Olbia Calcio 0 1
2 Partino Michele Olbia Calcio 0 1
2 Babel Gil Warriors Waarland 0 1
2 Redan Flavien Warriors Waarland 0 1
2 Veenstra Arthur Warriors Waarland 0 1

sk.B

Pořadí Tým ČK ŽK
1 FC Castlepool 0 4
1 FC Dubenec Beat 0 4
3 Leeds Unieds 0 5
 
Pořadí Jméno Tým ČK ŽK
1 Sparrow Long FC Castlepool 0 2
1 Mills Brigham Leeds Unieds 0 2
3 Arnison Conrad FC Castlepool 0 1
3 Cotte Vernon FC Castlepool 0 1
3 Janda Alois FC Dubenec Beat 0 1
3 Lasota Miroslav FC Dubenec Beat 0 1
3 Vaculík Miloslav FC Dubenec Beat 0 1
3 Vrabec Bořivoj FC Dubenec Beat 0 1
3 Drysdale Sunil Leeds Unieds 0 1
3 Furlong Padgett Leeds Unieds 0 1
3 Macken Carl Leeds Unieds 0 1

sk.C

Pořadí Tým ČK ŽK
1 FC Ystads 0 2
2 Wolves of Novosibirsk ™ 0 4
3 Stralsund Seemann FC 1 5
 
Pořadí Jméno Tým ČK ŽK
1 Breitling Ewald Stralsund Seemann FC 1 2
2 Leimann Reinhold Stralsund Seemann FC 0 2
3 Nordstrom Henri FC Ystads 0 1
3 Zetterlund Christian FC Ystads 0 1
3 Schönfeld Karl Stralsund Seemann FC 0 1
3 Batalov Maxim Wolves of Novosibirsk ™ 0 1
3 Chettle Gus Wolves of Novosibirsk ™ 0 1
3 Ovcharov Evgeny Wolves of Novosibirsk ™ 0 1
3 Rolón Blasco Wolves of Novosibirsk ™ 0 1

sk.D

Pořadí Tým ČK ŽK
1 Schatzlar Portsmouth 0 3
2 EHBS® Spartan Örebro 0 5
3 FC Jelenia Góra 1 5
 
Pořadí Jméno Tým ČK ŽK
1 Musialowski Janusz FC Jelenia Góra 1 2
2 Moncur Mitch EHBS® Spartan Örebro 0 2
3 Grano Erik EHBS® Spartan Örebro 0 1
3 Holm Teodor EHBS® Spartan Örebro 0 1
3 Tjarnqvist Philip EHBS® Spartan Örebro 0 1
3 Bombolczyk Nasław FC Jelenia Góra 0 1
3 Otrębski Karol FC Jelenia Góra 0 1
3 Slowacki Jendrzej FC Jelenia Góra 0 1
3 Beagrie Torquil Schatzlar Portsmouth 0 1
3 Bradley Rob Schatzlar Portsmouth 0 1
3 Simpson Wilder Schatzlar Portsmouth 0 1

sk.E

Pořadí Tým ČK ŽK
1 Racing Club de Strasbourg 1 4
2 Slavland Bratislava 1 5
3 HFC Everton 2 4
 
Pořadí Jméno Tým ČK ŽK
1 Grman Žigmund Slavland Bratislava 1 2
2 Herbert Wordsworth HFC Everton 1 1
3 Brayson Tabberer HFC Everton 1 0
3 Raoux Simon Racing Club de Strasbourg 1 0
5 Donayre Sancho HFC Everton 0 1
5 Finn Drewe HFC Everton 0 1
5 Walesa Zygmunt HFC Everton 0 1
5 Bourdon Christian Racing Club de Strasbourg 0 1
5 Dampier Bruno Racing Club de Strasbourg 0 1
5 DeLacroix Justin Racing Club de Strasbourg 0 1
5 Demontigny Thibaut Racing Club de Strasbourg 0 1
5 Kalamen František Slavland Bratislava 0 1
5 Kotásek Zdenko Slavland Bratislava 0 1
5 Kujovič Slavomír Slavland Bratislava 0 1

sk.F

Pořadí Tým ČK ŽK
1 FC Barnet 0 5
2 FC Matroose Nijmegen 0 9
3 AC Dinamo Milan 2 5
 
Pořadí Jméno Tým ČK ŽK
1 Lieskovský Bohuš AC Dinamo Milan 1 3
2 Hawkins Caiseam AC Dinamo Milan 1 0
3 Robbemond Marius FC Matroose Nijmegen 0 3
4 Hofs Quentin FC Matroose Nijmegen 0 2
5 Gibilisco Matteo AC Dinamo Milan 0 1
5 Roldán Fadrique AC Dinamo Milan 0 1
5 Allison Bowen FC Barnet 0 1
5 Gregg Perry FC Barnet 0 1
5 Günthner Holm FC Barnet 0 1
5 Parlour Moses FC Barnet 0 1
5 Stuart Colin FC Barnet 0 1
5 Aerts Robin FC Matroose Nijmegen 0 1
5 Roorda Alain FC Matroose Nijmegen 0 1
5 Rose Aymeric FC Matroose Nijmegen 0 1
5 Van Mourik Germain FC Matroose Nijmegen 0 1

sk.G

Pořadí Tým ČK ŽK
1 Burton Albion 0 2
2 FC Bohemia Podolí 2012 0 3
3 FC Geisterstadt 0 4
 
Pořadí Jméno Tým ČK ŽK
1 Linton Anil FC Bohemia Podolí 2012 0 2
2 Alsford Reading Burton Albion 0 1
2 Wells Eric Burton Albion 0 1
2 Janíček Svatopluk FC Bohemia Podolí 2012 0 1
2 Boden Gotthold FC Geisterstadt 0 1
2 Ferschtmann Lars FC Geisterstadt 0 1
2 Hirsch Alexander FC Geisterstadt 0 1
2 Sachs Karl-Ludwig FC Geisterstadt 0 1

sk.H

Pořadí Tým ČK ŽK
1 Hamburg SV 0 2
2 U.D. Pajara-Playas de Jandia 0 5
3 FC Rychvald 1 5
 
Pořadí Jméno Tým ČK ŽK
1 Skružný Nikolas FC Rychvald 1 0
2 Covarrubias Andrés U.D. Pajara-Playas de Jandia 0 2
3 Bazala Alois FC Rychvald 0 1
3 Hruška Vojtěch FC Rychvald 0 1
3 Višňovský Ivan FC Rychvald 0 1
3 Vrátil Jirka FC Rychvald 0 1
3 Yorner Dan FC Rychvald 0 1
3 Dalton Alec Hamburg SV 0 1
3 Lingens Jens Hamburg SV 0 1
3 Cintrón Gutierre U.D. Pajara-Playas de Jandia 0 1
3 Collazo García U.D. Pajara-Playas de Jandia 0 1
3 Gimenez Roberto U.D. Pajara-Playas de Jandia 0 1
 

 
TOPlist